Friday, April 24, 2009

5S1 gathering!!


Hey, 5S1!! we've been not seeing each other for a long time..... Let's gather again!!



VENUE : Sunway Lagoon

DATE : 02/05/2009

TIME : morning - evening (not sure)

FEE : RM 36++



p/s : those who are free that day plz go!! really miss u all a lot..... oh ya, remember to bring along your camera too!! see you soon....
** those who are interested plz kindly inform cheau yin or me as soon as possible... thx!!

2 comments:

CYJ™ said...

hmm..... really really
nice photos u have with ur clas...

though i know u for a
few days ONLY... ha....
but i can see
the diffrence between
a co-ed and a boys school....
u guys look really closed
as though like a family... ha...


anyways...
have fun ya....!

Cassandra said...

haha... u can have it too sumday!! everthing will change but not our frenship!! wish u luck^-^

Post a Comment