Friday, November 6, 2009

i'm back to KH

go back to kwang hua today...
but the discipline teacher dun allow us to enter the hall coz v're wearing shorts...
wat the hell!!
luckily i get to borrow a long pants from peiboon....
Thx^^

feel very happy stepping into my lovely kwang hua again,
i hav missed it so much!!

the graduation performance has started b4 i reach, argh!! miss the front part...
sum of my juniors cry so sadly....
this make me recall our graduation day a year b4...
haha... i dunno y i'll laugh when i c them cryin...
they're so cute when crying... juz like a big baby...
of course, i dun miss the chance to take photo v them^-^

well, for teachers,
i hug almost all of them... juz love them so much!!
meet meiching, kayxin & engwee there also...
kayxin becomes more charming now... WHOO HUU...
meiching, little cili padi...is as cute as b4....
engwee still staying cool & handsome^^

after that, v meet up sue jean at jusco & chat bout an hour...
all bout her forever living products...haha...
v plan to hav a movie tml, yeah!!
b4 goin bac v visit peiboon but she's sleeping in her room,
so v chat v her parents.... talk bout nursing course tat she's takin...
it seems so hard to b a nurse, all the best to u, girl!!

p/s: photos will b uploaded in fb soon...


0 comments:

Post a Comment